Member Sites  ::  JOIN  ::  Forum  ::  Info  ::  Next Ring  
My First WebRing - This ring is specifically designed for NEW and NOVICE WebRing users, those who have new or no memberships in any other r

  Forums     Login   Signup



My First WebRing

Manager: wrug
NEW USERS HELP FORUM. PLEASE READ BELOW BEFORE GETTING STARTED. PLEASE LIMIT POSTS TO QUESTIONS OF INTEREST TO NEW USERS.
 

Sponsored Links

MOST NEW USERS HAVE VERY SIMILAR QUESTIONS, THUS THIS FORUM STRONGLY SUGGESTS YOU START BY READING THE 'PERMANENT POSTS' BELOW. THESE POSTS ARE A COLLECTION OF THE MOST COMMON QUESTIONS A NEW USER MAY HAVE ABOUT THIS WEBRING AND THE CONCEPT OF WEBRINGS IN GENERAL. IF YOUR SITUATION IS NOT COVERED IN THESE POSTS, THEN PLEASE SUBMIT A MESSAGE USING THE LINK TO THE RIGHT. IF YOU HAVE A WEBRING USER ID, PLEASE BE LOGGED INTO IT BEFORE POSTING AS THAT PROVIDES US WITH ADDITIONAL INFORMATION THAT WE CAN USE TO HELP YOU!
read...

Forum Posts - Start a new discussion! Posts 1 - 2 of 2
All Threads |   All Posts   ]

13. Update on Sunday, 29 January 2012. - 01/30/2012
My last 6-monthly Diabetes Type 2 Results on Wednesday, 11 January 2012, continue to be as good as they have ever been ..... Urine:- Normal Blood Pressure:- 138/60 Weight:- 91Kg or 14st. 4lbs. (Height:- 6'5" or 1.96m) Liver:- Normal Thyroid:- Normal Kidneys:- Normal Cholesterol:- 5.1 (a little high) Triglycerides:- 1.9 Blood Sugar:- Average 7 Hb1AC...

13. Update on Sunday, 29 January 2012.




Replied - 04/21/2012
My last 6-monthly Diabetes Type 2 Results on Wednesday, 11 January 2012, continue to be as good as they have ever been ..... Urine:- Normal Blood Pressure:- 138/60 Weight:- 91Kg or 14st. 4lbs. (Height:- 6'5" or 1.96m) Liver:- Normal Thyroid:- Normal Kidneys:- Normal Cholesterol:- 5.1 (a little high) Triglycerides:- 1.9 Blood Sugar:- Average 7 Hb1AC...

13. Update on Sunday, 29 January 2012.



All Threads |   All Posts   ]





Contact Us | Copyright © 2001-2016 WebRing®, Inc. Terms of Service - Help - Privacy Policy